Welcome to Collerkin

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BABCOCK-BUSKIRK]


Names

Born

Died

BABCOCK
  Florence
BABER
  Ethel Withers born Sep 1897 died 24 Dec 1946
  Kemper Withers born 24 Dec 1873 died 6 May 1946
BAGLEY
  Luella born 1855, Ohio
BAIRD
  Carl Cody
  Carl
  Christal
  Danielle
BAKER
  Janette born 14 Nov 1884, Netherlands died 17 Jan 1972, Lenawee County, Michigan
BANGS
  Alanson Burr
  Arthur Alanson born 12 Aug 1872, Raisin Township, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Montello Vinett born 28 Aug 1867, Raisin Township, Lenawee County, Michigan
BANTA
  Unknown
BARBARA
  Anna Maria
BASSFORD
  Kenneth
  Ralph
  Robert L.
  Robert
  Walter
BAUER
  Jim
BEAM
  Alice born 1763, Amwell Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey died 1848, Grimsby Township, Lincoln County, Ontario, Canada
BEATTY
  Nancy Jane born 4 Feb 1856 died 10 Nov 1928, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Sarah born 7 Nov 1847 died 28 Nov 1930, <Macon Village Cemetery, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan>
BEAUDIN
  Philomène
BECKER
  Alexis Sierra born 4 May 2000, St. Louise Park, Minnesota
  Brian
BEERS
  Clarence W. born 1888, Michigan died 1961, Michigan
  Isaac
BEGAN
  Connor Winslow born 25 Jun 1997
  McKenzie Marie born 19 Jun 1995
  Scott Andrew born 8 Jun 1968
BELL
  Albert W. Jr. born 14 Jul 1921 died 5 Feb 1945
  Albert W. born 6 Jul 1886 died 18 Jul 1960, Jamaica, New York
  Alta Mae
  Eleanor Yvonne born 25 Jun 1910 died 1992
  Eugene born 24 Nov 1924 died 29 Nov 1924
  Fleurange G. born 24 Dec 1919
  Lorraine J. born 20 Oct 1917
  Marguerite Gloria Catherine Theresa born 12 Oct 1926, New York City, New York died 26 Sep 2003, John Muir Hospital, Walnut Creek, CA
  Marjorie C. born 19 Jul 1913
  Mary Ann born 23 May 1944
  Vivian R. born 13 Oct 1915
  W. A.
BELLEFLEUR
  Absalom Dieu Donne
  Rose born 29 Sep 1886 died 28 Jun 1968, New York Hosp., New York, New York
BEMISS
  Mary
BERNSEN
  Jessie Edward born 17 Oct 1890
BERRIER
  Unknown
  Kathy
BERTHOLD
  Erich Robert
  Janet Ruth Christensen
  Jonelle
  Kristopher born 7 May 1981, Kaiser Hospital, Walnut Creek, California
  Nels
  Robert Erich born 28 Feb 1954, Walnut Creek, California
  Ryan born 8 Mar 1983, Kaiser Hospital, Walnut Creek, California
BETSER
  Irene M.
BIDDLE
  Abraham born 11 Dec 1811, Pennsylvania died 8 Nov 1879, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Alonzo born 12 Feb 1848, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 12 Nov 1893, Raisin Township, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Blanche Mary born 19 Dec 1886 died 24 Mar 1922
  Brian Dean
  Carl born 24 Jul 1885 died 16 Mar 1956
  Carrie L. born 14 Apr 1879 died 1923
  Charles O. born 31 Jul 1879 died 1963
  Charles S. born 15 Jun 1910 died Jun 1911
  Charlotte Ann born 1927 died 29 Jun 1951
  Clarence J. born 5 Nov 1882 died 22 Apr 1915
  Clark born 21 Jan 1809 died 23 Nov 1867, <Macon Cemetery, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan>
  Dean Wendell born 27 Apr 1945
  Doris Jean born 28 Jun 1928
  Doyle born 1902 died 1949
  Elliston Virgil born 29 Aug 1907 died 12 May 1936
  Elwood born 3 Apr 1853, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 31 Jan 1931, Decker, Sanilac County, Michigan
  Ernest Vilory born 14 Nov 1884, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 20 Jun 1975, Caro, Tuscola County, Michigan
  Esther born 1807, Pennsylvania died 1868, <Macon Cemetery, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan>
  Florence
  Genevieve born 22 Nov 1920
  Gershom
  Ira Phillip born 20 Dec 1851, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 8 Mar 1943, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Ira William born 1904 died 7 Jan 1948, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Israel Delos born 1858, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 14 Dec 1934, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Israel born Oct 1815 died 18 Aug 1860, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Israel born Abt 1767, Morris County, New Jersey died 25 Jan 1817, Derry Township, Columbia County, Pennsylvania
  Iva Mae born 15 Jul 1900 died 14 Feb 1953
  Jane Mills born 11 Jul 1915 died 1998
  Janet Evelyn born 10 Feb 1932
  Joseph
  Kathleen Ellen born 21 Jun 1940
  Kay Aileen born 29 May 1942 died 24 Aug 1998
  Laura Elizabeth born 21 Oct 1911, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan died 8 Feb 2003, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Leigh Major born 18 Aug 1890 died 26 Jan 1966
  Letha Hobart died 28 Aug 1959
  Lyle born 17 May 1907 died 24 Mar 1978
  Margaret A. born 18 Dec 1876 died 20 Jul 1970, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Margaret Anne born 3 Nov 1844 died 7 Sep 1860, <Macon Village Cemetery, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan>
  Marian
  Martha C. born 1849 died 1928
  Martha Celia born 3 Aug 1895 died 13 Oct 1960
  Mary Anna born 14 Jul 1892 died 1929
  Mary Lowery born 10 May 1802, Pennsylvania died 21 Oct 1877, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Mildred born 1893 died 1961
  Ross Lavern born 13 Oct 1881 died 25 Mar 1950, Macon, Lenawee County, Michigan
  Sara Aileen born 1905 died 1955
  Sarah
  Sharon Lynne born 19 Dec 1944
  Thomas Benton born 20 Sep 1855, Pennsylvania died 13 Sep 1935, Fairgrove Village, Tuscola County, Michigan
  Thomas Israel born 9 Dec 1887, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan died Apr 1945, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, Michigan
  Thomas William born 2 Mar 1926
  Wallace born 22 Mar died 29 May 1889
  Walter Clyde born 7 Oct 1880 died 8 Aug 1950
  Wendell Gifford born 26 Dec 1913 died 9 Oct 1986
  Wendy Elaine
  William Argyll born 25 Aug 1910 died 8 Feb 1996
  William Wallace born 24 Jan 1840, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania died 12 Aug 1912, Saline Township, Washtenaw County, Michigan
BISHOP
  Cora
  Joseph
BISKE
  Charles W. died 20 Oct 1946
BITTERLING
  Helen Bertha
BLACK
  Janet
  Neil R.
BLAIR
  Alexander
  James L.
BLOCKER
  Hannah
  Samuel
BLUNT
  Sarah
BOLITHS
  Unknown
BOONE
  Anne born 3 Apr 1737, Berks County, Pennsylvania died 4 Apr 1807, Pennsylvania
  Benjamin born 27 Jul 1705, Devonshire, England died 14 Oct 1762
  Daniel born 22 Oct 1734, Berks County, Pennsylvania died 26 Sep 1820, St. Charles County, Missouri
  Dinah born 8 May 1749, Berks County, Pennsylvania died 25 Jul 1824, Ohio
  George I born 1597
  George II born 1646, Exeter, Stoke Cannon, Devonshire, England died 1706, Stoak Canon, England
  George III born 17 Nov 1666, Stoak, Devonshire, England died 7 Aug 1744, Exeter, Berks County, Pennsylvania
  George IV born 24 Jul 1690, Bradnich, Exeter, Devonshire, England died 20 Nov 1753, Exeter Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
  Henry
  James born 18 Jul 1709, Bradnich, Exeter, Devonshire, England died 1 Sep 1785, Exeter Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
  John
  Josiah Sr.
  Persis born Abt 1 Jun 1685, Stoke Canon, Devonshire, England died After 1747, Berks County, Pennsylvania
  Squire
  Squire born 26 Nov 1696, Bradnich, Exeter, Devonshire, England died 2 Jan 1765
  William born 18 Nov 1724, Exeter Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania died 1771, Frederick, Maryland
BOULARD
  Mélina born Feb 1843
BOWERS
  Natalie
BOWMAN
  Benjamin Franklin born 25 May 1847, Rockingham County, Virginia
  Elizabeth J. born 16 Dec 1840
  George Washington born 3 Mar 1825, Rockingham County, Virginia
  George
  Hannah E. born 28 Jun 1834
  Jacob Keister born 3 Mar 1826, Rockingham County, Virginia
  Jacob born 14 Mar 1797, Rockingham County, Virginia died 16 Jul 1881, Maquoketa, Jackson County, Iowa
  John born 1835
  Mary Frances born 14 Dec 1829, Rockingham County, Virginia
  Mary born 1844
  Nancy A. born 6 Jan 1838, Rockingham County, Virginia
  Peter
  Sarah H. born 23 Oct 1832, Mount Clinton, Virginia
  Stephen Hamilton born 8 Jul 1849, Rockingham County, Virginia
  Susanna Elizabeth born 29 Dec 1827, Rockingham County, Virginia died 3 Nov 1863, War Branch, Rockingham County, Virginia
  William Malcom born 1 Jun 1845, Harrisonburg, Rockingham County, Virginia
BRACE
  Constant born 22 Oct 1765
  Locena born 1 Jan 1764, Hartford, Connecticut died 9 Jul 1843, Conesus, New York
  Molly Richmond born 24 Sep 1761, Tolland, Connecticut
  Nathaniel born 10 Jun 1741, Tolland, Connecticut
  Nathaniel born 30 Oct 1711, Hartford, Connecticut died 25 Nov 1756, Albany, New York
  Stephen II born Abt 1672 died 28 Mar 1755
  Stephen born Abt 1644 died 1692
BRADDOCK
  Unknown
  Dorotha Louise born 1922 died 1994, <Highland Memorial Park, Ocala, Marion County, Florida>
BRANDLI
  Diane born 4 Sep 1958
  Duane
BRATTON
  April Ann
BRAY
  Irene Ann born 7 Jan 1929, Hart, Michigan
BREISE
  Joann Margaret born 13 Apr 1943, Sweetwater, Texas
BREITENFELDT
  Jenna Erin born 1991
  Kylie Ann born 1996
  Linnae Marie born 1996
  Paul Brian born 1991
  Shaye Avery born 1995
BRENEMAN
  David
BREWIS
  Andrew Robert
BRIDGES
  Nancy born Abt 1794
BRIGHT
  Amy Catherine born 11 Apr 1871, Stella, Richardson County, Nebraska
  Arthur Leslie born 10 Sep 1880, Stella, Richardson County, Nebraska
  Charles Edger born 28 Oct 1877, Stella, Richardson County, Nebraska
  Charles born Abt 1841
  Clarence Eugene born 6 Dec 1882, Stella, Richardson County, Nebraska
  Clarissa Ellen born 28 Jan 1867, Tazewell County, Illinois
  Cora Viola born 3 Jan 1869, Tazewell County, Illinois
  Laura Jane born 19 Jul 1863, Tazewell County, Illinois
  Mary Alice born 2 Jan 1865, Tazewell County, Illinois
  Norman Sylvester born 2 Dec 1873, Stella, Richardson County, Nebraska
BROCKMAN
  Belinda Jo
  Gerald Edward
  Scott Gerald
  Trisha Lynn
BROOKS
  Clarissa
  Logan Lee born 12 Sep 1999
BROWER
  Alice
BROWN
  Alesha Cheryl
  Christopher Andrew born 13 May 1980, Joplin, Missouri
  Jennifer Joyce born 10 Mar 1973, Lapeer, Michigan
  Margaret born Abt 1800
  Michelle May born 15 Aug 1982, Joplin, Missouri
  Rebecca Lyn
  Richard III born 29 Apr 1971, Lapeer, Michigan
  Richard William Jr.
  Turner
BRYAN
  George Washington born 23 Feb 1826, Mohican Township, Ashland County, Ohio died 4 Oct 1902, Ashland County, Ohio
  Joseph Sr. born 1771, England/Ireland died 12 May 1842, Mohican Township, Ashland County, Ohio
  Joseph
  Orpha
  Rebecca born 9 Jan 1738, Winchester, Frederick County, Virginia died 18 Mar 1813, St. Charles County, Missouri
  Sylvia Rhea born 26 Oct 1893, Loudonville, Ashland County, Ohio died 20 Jan 1982, Ashland, Ashland County, Ohio
  William born 12 Oct 1796, Frederick County, Maryland died 3 Jan 1872, Mohican Township, Ashland County, Ohio
  Willis Alvin born 13 Jan 1858, Mohican Township, Ashland County, Ohio died 15 Jan 1927, Akron, Summit County, Ohio
BRYANT
  Shannon
BUCKMASTER
  Elizabeth born 1807, Mercer County, Pennsylvania
BUCKS
  Lucia born Abt 1834, Illinois
BUGBEE
  Elwin
BUNGER
  Sherri Lyn born Greenville, Ohio
BURKHARDT
  Mary Marion born 1876, Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
BURR
  Horace Freeman (Jeremy) born 25 Oct 1919, Augusta, Kennebec County, Maine died 22 May 2012, Ashland, Ashland County, Ohio
BURWELL
  Hannah
BURY
  Emma Rae born 5 Dec 2001
  Kevin Anthony born 15 Aug 1970
BUSKIRK
  Jane


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BABCOCK-BUSKIRK]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 25 Oct 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia